RESULTS
  1. FRIDAY PREMIER LEAGUE

    FRIDAY PREMIER LEAGUE

    No. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Result
    1 Sven Sylvester 1.5 3                  
    2 Tim Frazer 1.5 A                  
    3 David Winterbottom 3 0                  
    4 Justin James 0 1                  
    5 Alessio S A 2                  
    6 William Y 0 3                  
    7 Rob Z A 0                  
    8 Wayne Pascoe                      
    9 Alan Watts                      

     

  2. WED COFFEE COMP

    WEDNESDAY BREAKFAST COMPS

    No. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Result
    1 IAN McGILL 0 0 0 1            
    2 SIMON HANLEY 3 2 3 3            
    3 JOHN TEMPLE COLE 3 3 3 0            
    4 CHRIS COWAN 0 2 0 0            
    5 LACHLAN GYLES 3 1 3 3            
    6 LEON PASTERNAK 0 1 0 2            
    7                      
    8                      
    9                      
    10                      

     

  3. THURS KIDS BREAKFAST COMPS

    THURSDAY BREAKFAST COMP

    No. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Result
    1 Jason Lin T                
    2 Jordon Gao T                
    3 Tyler Ahn T                
    4   T                
    5   T                
    6                    
    7                    
    8                    
    9                    
    10                    

     

  4. TUESDAY DIVISION 3

    TUESDAY DIVISION 3

    No. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Result
    1 Jo Borg 4 4 2 4 4 2 4   24
    2 Leon Pasternak 0 0 0 0 1 2 0   3
    3 Graham Simpson 2 2 4 2 4 2 0   16
    4 Lachlan Gyles 4 4 4 2 2 4 2   22
    5 Nick Gill 1 0 0 1 4 1 0   7
    6 Mark Alder 0 2 0 0 0 2 0   4

     

  5. MONDAY DIVISION 4

    MONDAY DIVISION 4

    No. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Result
    1 Jo Borg 4 1 4 2 1 2         10
    2 Leon Pasternak 1 1 0 1 0 1       4  
    3 Juan Marin 4 1 4 4 1 4       18  
    4 Graham Simpson 1 4 0 4 4 1         13
    5 Lachlan Gyles 1 4 4 4 4 4       21  
    6 Andrew McIntyre 0 1 1 1 0 2         5
    7 John White 0 4 2 0 1 4       11  
    8 Denise Antiohos 1 1 1 1 1 1         5

     

  6. N.S.T.A COMPETITIONS

    N.S.T.A COMPETITIONS

    No. Name Result
    1   0

     

Cnr Hampden and Barton Rds Artarmon
Sydney 2069
info@artarmoncommunitytennis.com
ARTARMON COMMUNITY TENNIS
© 2013 Artarmon Community Tennis, Designed by C2P